Biography

0

Cassie Cruz Quick Facts

Alias: Natalie Cruz
Date of Birth: 8/14/1991
Home Town: Miami, Florida, USA
Measurements: 32A-26-36
Height: 5′4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Cassie Cruz Biography

Cassie Cruz made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2010. Since her first appearance Cassie has starred in only the hardcore niche.

Cassie Cruz stands at 5’4 and weighs in at 106lbs. This sexy raven haired babe currently has her navel and her tongue pierced, Cassie also has a tattoo of a cross behind her left ear.

During her adult career, Cassie Cruz has worked with three adult production studios: Brazzers, ATK and 3rd Degree. Cassie has also worked with a number of adult stars including: Tweety Valentine, Brooklyn Lee, Megan Foxx and Enzo Lorenzo.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Terese Marker says:

    haha great ! I really love that article 🙂

  2. sven says:

    Hi cassie,
    i wont to meet you when ever you are in germany is this possible youre so nice excuse my english

    lovely sven

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *